PETITION SIGNED BY:

  1. Professor Velko Valkanov, Member of Parliament, President of the Bulgarian Antifascist Union, Founder and Chairman ICDSM
  2. Nico Varkevisser, Editor, Targets Newspaper, Netherlands, Vice-Chairman and Spokesperson ICDSM
  3. Klaus Hartmann, Chairman of World Union of Freethinkers, Coordinator of ICDSM in Germany, Vice-Chairman ICDSM
  4. Jared Israel, Editor, Emperor's Clothes, USA, Vice-Chairman ICDSM, Editor www.icdsm.com
  5. Nico Steignen, Attorney, Netherlands
  6. Aldo Bernardini, Professor of International Law, Rome, Italy
  7. Sergei Dovgan', President of Peasants' Party, Deputy of Parliament, Ukraine, Vice-Chairman ICDSM
  8. Harold Pinter, Playwright, England
  9. Fulvio Grimaldi, Journalist and Film-Maker, Rome, Italy, Vice-Chairman ICDSM
  10. Liana Kaneli, Member of Parliament, Greece, Attorney, Vice-Chairman ICDSM
  11. Mihail N. Kuznecov, Professor of International Law, Attorney, Russian Federation, Vice-Chairman ICDSM
  12. Ramsey Clark, former U.S. Attorney General
  13. Christopher Black, Attorney, Canada, Vice-Chairman ICDSM
  14. Boris Oliynik, Deputy of Parliament, Ukraine [Mr. Oliynik is considered by many the greatest living Ukrainian Poet]
  15. George Szamuely, Journalist, USA
  16. Sergey Kiyashko, Deputy of Parliament, Ukraine
  17. Nikos Fotiadis, Vice-President, Peace Committee of Greece
  18. M. Archipov, MP, Head of Parliamentary Legislative Commission, Belarus
  19. Dr. Rajko Dolechek, DSc., Czech Republic
  20. S. I. Kostyan, MP, Deputy-head of Parliament Foreign Relations Commission, Chairman, Belarus Slavonic Committee
  21. Vladimir Krsljanin, International Committee, Socialist Party of Serbia, Yugoslavia
  22. Dimitris Kaltsonis, Member of Parliament, Greece
  23. William J. Spring , Chairman, Christians Against NATO Aggression (CANA), England
  24. Klaus von Raussendorff , Germany
  25. Blagovesta Doncheva, Translator, Bulgaria
  26. Enrico Vigna, Association "SOS Yugoslavia", Torino, Italy
  27. Néstor Miguel Gorojovsky, Statistician, Argentina
  28. Professor Rui Namorado Rosa, Portugal
  29. John Jay, England
  30. Dr. Stanislav Patejdl, Czech Peace Society
  31. Dr. Pavel Polachek, Czech Republic
  32. Professor Stefan Leder, Poland
  33. Professor Nina Stepanovna Markovskaya, Ukraine
  34. Vladimir M. Yatsenko, MP, Ukraine
  35. Professor Peter Maher, USA
  36. Dr Mimi Vitkova, Bulgaria
  37. Professor Bhim Singh, India
  38. Professor Ch. S. Yatsenko, Academician, Russia
  39. Dr V. N. Romashchenko, Ukraine
  40. Jole Stanishich, Writer, Yugoslavia
  41. Irina Efanova, Ukraine
  42. Ol'ga Soloveva, Ukraine
  43. Olla Ef Grigor'eva, Ukraine
  44. Zahari Zahariev, Bulgaria
  45. Oleg Kapashnikov, Ukraine
  46. Akim Kornilov, Ukraine
  47. Miroslav Vogl, Czech Republic
  48. Vojtech Filip, MP, Czech Republic
  49. Paolo Pioppi, Ramsey Clark Tribunal in Italy, Fondazione Pasti
  50. Ralph Hartmann, Former Ambassador, Publicist, Germany
  51. Lorenz Knorr, Publicist, Germany
  52. Larisa Vasil'evna Cukanova, Ukraine
  53. Elena Vasil'evna Romashchenko, Ukraine
  54. Valentina D. Shtraus, Attorney, Russia
  55. Wil van der Klift, Chief-Editor, Manifest, Netherlands
  56. Rick Rozoff, USA
  57. Georgii Vasil'evich Shchekin, Ukraine
  58. Thanassis Georgiou, Greece
  59. Dr Erika Kosse, Germany
  60. Dr Hansjorg Schneider, Germany
  61. Karen Talbot, USA
  62. Lenora Forestal, USA
  63. Dr Colin Meade, London, UK
  64. Doug Kennedy, Artist, New Zealand
  65. Stan Smiljanic, United Kingdom
  66. Dr. Sima Mraovitch, Research Scientist, CNRS, France
  67. Ian Threlfall, England
  68. Carl Claeson , Journalist, Sweden
  69. Justin O'Hagan, Belfast
  70. Louis Pappas USA
  71. 63, Mike Momcilovic USA
  72. Barney Momcilovic USA
  73. Tom Rocanas USA
  74. Mike Schneider, USA
  75. Zoran Bogdanovic, Australia
  76. Marijana Bogdanovic, Australia
  77. Goran Bogdanovic, Republika Srpska
  78. Nada Bogdanovic, Republika Srpska
  79. Nada S. Bogdanovic, Republika Srpska
  80. Predrag Kalember, Yugoslavia
  81. Stephen G. Lewis, USA
  82. Ed Miller, surgeon, retired, USA
  83. Tony Delapa, Electronics technician,
  84. Prof. Dr. Nikolai von Kreitor, New York, USA
  85. Ian Threlfall, English student
  86. Tomasz Konicz, Germany
  87. John Jefferies, The Workers' Party of Ireland, Dublin, Ireland
  88. Barry Stoller, USA
  89. Professor Milan Lukic, USA.
  90. John Enyang, Graduate Student, Chicago, USA.
  91. Donna M. Stevanovic, Speech Pathologist, USA
  92. Toma M. Stevanovic, Retired (IBM), USA
  93. Miroslav Anatic, www.antic.org
  94. Slobodan R. Stojanovic, Poet
  95. Marija Mihaljica, Stockholm, Sweden
  96. Ilija Simic, Toronto
  97. Paul Shayatovich, USA
  98. Aydemir Güler, President of Party for Socialist Power, Turkey
  99. Gerasimia Melissarato-Mattsson, Literary Scholar, Greece
  100. Jovan Grbic, Servisch Informatie-en Cultuurcentrum, Tilburg, Holland
  101. Christina Grbic-Buddingh', Servisch Informatie-en Cultuurcentrum, Tilburg, Holland
  102. Mine Doyran, Ph. D. Student, New York, US.
  103. Richard Hugus, Carpenter, USA
  104. Kemal Okuyan Editor Weekly newspaper, Sol , Turkey
  105. Vera Vratusa, Teacher, Yugoslavia
  106. Theophilos Grammenos, England and Greece
  107. Costas Grammenos, England and Greece
  108. Anna Grammenos, England and Greece
  109. Paul De Marco, Canada
  110. Sava Vidanovic, Retired, Canada
  111. John Catalinotto, International Action Center, USA
  112. Sara Flounders, International Action Center, USA
  113. Barbara Gruber, Emperors Clothes, Boston, Massachusetts
  114. Anton Baumgarten, Russian Editor, political weekly, Left Russia, http://www/left.ru/
  115. Entire Editorial Board (two women and seven men) of the political weekly, 'Left Russia,' http://www/left.ru
  116. Aleksandar Radojcic, Netherlands
  117. Marcela Kasalová , Translator, Czech Republic
  118. Margie Watson, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  119. Jim Yarker, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  120. Nikalay Cherkasov, Programmer, Russia
  121. Victor Olevich, Philadelphia, PA, USA
  122. Ilia Baskakov, Toronto, Canada
  123. Constantin Stepanov, Programmer, Vostok-2 design group, Saint Petersburg, Russia
  124. Eugeny Biryukov, Student, Russia
  125. Andrew Teterin, Student, Russia
  126. Olga Mazeeva, Russia
  127. V. V. Emel'anenko, Astronomer, Mathematician, Russia
  128. Sara Biro and 112. her Mother, Sara Bozic Biro, Sweden
  129. Dusan Lazarevic, Journalist, Stockholm, Sweden
  130. Snejanka Lazarevic, Computer Systems., Stockholm, Sweden
  131. Nikola Lazarevic, Actor, Stockholm, Sweden
  132. Petronije Lazarevic, Officer, Stockholm, Sweden
  133. Alessandra Areni, Professor, Italy
  134. Ariana Beatty, UK
  135. Carlo Ferretti, USA
  136. Vladimir Tirskikh, Irkutsk, Russia,
  137. Branka Josilo-Perry, UK
  138. Hector Lopez, Lawyer, Peru
  139. Margaret Wojcicki, USA
  140. Sonja Kotlica, Law Student, Washington DC, USA
  141. Professor Bogdan Baishanski, Ohio
  142. Irina Wager, Bezverkhova, Russia
  143. Zak Cope, Belfast, Ireland
  144. Macdonald Stainsby, Vancouver, BC, Canada
  145. Andy Wilcoxson, Bellingham, WA, USA
  146. Ranko Bojanic, Professor Emeritus, Department of Mathematics,Ohio State University, Columbus, Ohio 43210
  147. Dr. Mart Gorski, Writer, Canada,
  148. Patricia Gowans, Canada
  149. Stephen Gowans, Canada, 'What's Left in Suburbia,' http://www3.sympatico.ca/sr.gowans/
  150. Dusan D. Cukurov, Redbank, NJ, USA, www.srpska-mreza.com
  151. Stan Goff, Writer, USA
  152. Elizabeth Frank, Writer, New York City, USA
  153. James Edward Thorlby, Student, England
  154. Stanka Nikcevic, Yugoslavia
  155. Ljubomir Zubic, Yugoslavia
  156. Zivana Zubic, Yugoslavia
  157. Maja Lozic,Yugoslavia
  158. Ljiljana Lozic,Yugoslavia
  159. Ian Walker, Civil Servant, Canadian Federal Government
  160. Jorge Enea Spilimbergo, Historian, Publicist and Politician, Argentina
  161. Osvaldo Calello, Journalist, Historian of the Labor Movement, Argentina
  162. Leopoldo Markus, Economist, Argentina
  163. Fernando Lavallén, Technician in Plastics Industry, Argentina
  164. Jason Lutz, Phoenix, Arizona, USA
  165. Michael Parenti, Author And Lecturer, USA, www.Michaelparenti.Org
  166. Michael Kordek, Australian Polish Review, Sydney, Australia
  167. Nikola Kokotovic, Builder, Sydney Australia
  168. Valentino Vangeli, Civil Engineer, Sydney, Australia
  169. Bogdan Veljovic, Builder, Sydney, Australia
  170. Milos Pajic, Builder, Sydney, Australia
  171. Michael Pajic, Builder, Sydney, Australia
  172. Philippe Lachenaud, Research Scientist, France, "NATO NO!"
  173. Jerome Schretter, France
  174. Donna Stainsby, retired teacher, Canada.
  175. Luke Reid, Student, USA
  176. George Kesic, Formerly of Royal Yugoslav Army, Defended Serbia in World War II, Sydney, Australia
  177. Nenad Vuckovic, Computer Software Suipport Technician, Australia
  178. Rade Timotic, Builder, Sydney, Australia
  179. Carrol B. Cox, Assistant. Professor of English, Retired, Illinois State University, USA
  180. Slavko Rosic, Ex-President, Avala Soccer Club, Sydney, Australia
  181. Zeljko Maric, Builder, Sydney, Australia
  182. Lazar Radic, Sales Manager, Sydney, Australia
  183. Joe Iosbaker, Trade union activist, Chicago, Illinois, USA
  184. Nebojsa Joveljic, Technologist, Auckland, New Zealand
  185. Alexander Edler von Raduboj, New York City, USA
  186. Dr. Robert Merrill, Editor, Maisonneuve Press, USA
  187. Stanimir Vasovic, Sydney, Australia
  188. Glen Pellock, USA
  189. Francisco Javier Bernal, Founder of "Stop Nato!" at http://www.stopnato.org.uk
  190. Svetozar Djukic, Supervisor, Sydney, Australia
  191. Gregory Elich, Speaker and Writer on the Balkans, Columbus, Ohio, USA
  192. Aleksandar Bogdanovic, Sabac, Jugoslavija
  193. Slobodan Lazovic, President Of The Montenegrin Cultural & Arts Society, "NJEGOS", Sydney, Australia
  194. Jason C. Slot, Teacher, USA
  195. Nicole Leescu, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  196. George V. Fatsi, USA
  197. Stanley Gluck, Port Crane, New York, USA
  198. Janina Kosnikowska, Cambridge, England
  199. Richard Piper, Engineer, Retired, Canada
  200. Gemma Gauthier, Teacher, Retired, Canada
  201. J J van Kempen , Netherlands, http://home.planet.nl/~jjvanka/
  202. Svetlana Urosevic, Kingswood, Australia
  203. Dragomir Urosevic, Kingswood, Australia
  204. Milan Urosevic, Kingswood, Australia
  205. Aleksandra Duetoft, Glenbrook, Australia
  206. 200.Miroljub Veljanovic, Switzerland
  207. Marko Bosnjak, Concretor, Sydney, Australia
  208. Velimir Veljovic, Builder, Sydney, Australia
  209. Jovan Jasenko, Company Director, Sydney, Australia
  210. Nikola Kesic, Photogropher, Sydney, Australia
  211. Dragutin Tisic, Director, City Transport, Sydney, Australia
  212. Richard A.Roper, Yorkshire, England
  213. Milovan Karajcic, Vice President of the Central Committee, Serbian Defence Council, Australia
  214. Ivan S. Djordjevic, Animator/Designer, Tel Aviv, Israel
  215. Annabelle Schouten, the Netherlands, www.geocities.com/Woudenberg1/index.html
  216. Srdjan Rakich, Architect, Toronto, Canada
  217. Ljubisa Mihaljcic, Wellington, New Zealand
  218. 212.Marinko Petkovic, Marinko Petkovic, Sydney, Australia
  219. Marek Glogoczowski, Zakopane, Poland
  220. Maria Greifeneder, Austria
  221. Igor Najfeld, Vermont, USA
  222. Olga DARIC, Interprète-lectrice, Paris, France
  223. Nada Znirdasic, Paris, France
  224. Joseph Kaminski, Dr en Médecine, France
  225. Kim & Radovan Juric, A.C.T., Australia
  226. Gavrilo Routzovic, Saint-Cloud, France
  227. Radmila Wolf, Expert Traducter Juré, Méré-Montfort l'Amaury, France
  228. Jean-Claude Charbier, Dr. Musicologie, (udarnik Omladinske Pruge Doboj- Banja-Luka 1951.) Paris, France
  229. Vera Rochan, Paris, France
  230. Gordana Mojasevic, Paris, France
  231. Marie-Françoise Philippart, Paris, France
  232. Carla Berg, Graduate Student, Political Science and International Law, Austria
  233. Einar Myrenget, Editor, Norway
  234. Luchezar Georgiev, Electronics Engineer, Varna, Bulgaria
  235. Jan van de Loo, Hamburg, Germany
  236. Biljana van de Loo, Hamburg, Germany 
  237. Helena Kucini , Law Student, France.
  238. Sonja Myers, dBase Designer and Administrator, Houston, Texas, USA
  239. Dan Myers, Attorney-at-Law, Houston, Texas, USA
  240. Nicholas Camerota, Professor of Philosophy and Political Theory, Springfield, Massachusetts, USA.
  241. Tika Jankovic, Engineer, California, USA
  242. Reinhard Gebhard, Mannheim, Germany 
  243. Joachim Guilliard, Heidelberg, Germany
  244. Clayton R. Bagwel, USA
  245. Michail Bobrov, Desinger, St-Petersburg, Russia
  246. 240.Nikola Milutin, Melbourne, Australia
  247. Kemalgazi, Turkey
  248. Jasminka Acic, Sydney Australia
  249. Zdravko (Jack) Acic, Technician, Sydney Australia
  250. Jelena Acic, Software Engineer, Sydney, Australia
  251. Evgenij Vladislavovich Chikunov, Programmer, Russia
  252. Brian Bacon, Chartered Accountant, Vancouver Canada
  253. Dddr. Injac Nenad, Bec, Austrij
  254. Luis Cayetano, University Student, Sydney, Australia
  255. Guy Roy, QC, Quebec
  256. Bojanka Georgieva Zvetkova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  257. Acen Georgiev Razichev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  258. Aleksandar Stefanov Genov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  259. Angel Dimitrov Kolev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  260. Angel Ivanov Angelov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  261. Angel Stojanov Angelov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  262. Anton Dimitrov Milev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  263. Bogdana G. Andonova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  264. Boginka Tosheva Georgieva, Sofia, Bulgaria
  265. Borislav Dimitrov Angelov, Septemvriizi Village, Lomsko, Western Bulgaria
  266. Dimitar Atanasov Mytyshev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  267. Dimitar Mitev Stavrev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  268. Dimitar Slavov Ginchev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  269. Dimitar Stojanov Zonev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  270. Dimo Angelov Ilinkin, Sofia, Bulgaria
  271. Doncho Georgiev Barzev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  272. Evgenia Zlatkova Nikolova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  273. Georgi Petrov Dairadjiev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  274. Georgi Stratiev Andreev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  275. Gerjo Bogdanov Gerov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  276. Hristo Filev Hristov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  277. Hristo Kanchev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  278. Ivan G. Ivanov, Sofia, Sofia, Bulgaria
  279. Ivan K. Ivanov, Sofia, Sofia, Bulgaria
  280. Ivan Vasilev Savov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  281. Janka Borisova Bodurova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  282. Jordan Ivanov Georgiev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  283. Jordan Neshev Vatov, Sofia Bulgaria
  284. Kalojan Valchev Chakarov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  285. Kosta Anastasov Andreev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  286. Kostadin Zahariev Zvetkov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  287. Krum Dimitrov Stoimenov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  288. Manol Krumov Manolov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  289. Mladen Mihailov Mladenovski, Sofia, Bulgaria
  290. Nadezda Petkova Armenkova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  291. Nikola Stojanov Dimitrov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  292. Nikola Stojanov Gjurov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  293. Peter Pashev Petkov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  294. Rangel Vladimirov Marinkov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  295. Rosa Ivanova Dimitrova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  296. Sava Georgiev Petkov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  297. Simeon Todorov Simeonov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  298. Stefan Krastev Goranov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  299. Stefan Markov Georgiev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  300. Stilijan Dimitrov Monev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  301. Stojan Delchev Ganchev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  302. Stojanka Trifonova Stavreva, Sofia, Bulgaria
  303. Todor Stankov Bodurov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  304. Tonka Peeva Angelova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  305. Vasil Stavrev Stanoev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  306. Vasilka Georgieva Rashkova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  307. Velcho Georgiev Nikolov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  308. Velko Nikolov Stamenov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  309. Viljam Petrov Ignatov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  310. Vladimir Zonev Tasev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  311. Zeno Todorov Vulov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  312. Zonka Zlatkova Spasova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  313. Zvetanka Markova Goteva, Sofia, Bulgaria
  314. Helmuth Fellner, Wien (Vienna), Austria
  315. Robert Byers, Bushland, Texas
  316. Edik Zwarenstein, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  317. Dragan Ilic, Nyon, Switzerland
  318. Yaële Jahan, Thonon-les-bains, France
  319. Roger Lagassé, Teacher, Halfmoon Bay, B.C. Canada
  320. 314.Rena Atov, PhD Student, RMIT University, Melbourne, Australia
  321. Ken Freeland, Houston, Texas, USA
  322. George Mihajlovic, Toronto, Canada
  323. Viktor Sokolov (PAT), Editor and Designer, Kiev, Ukraine
  324. Sladjana Rascanin, Calgary, Canada
  325. Vojno Sobo, Sydney, Australia
  326. Velibor Ilic, Sydney, Australia
  327. Slavica Petronijevic, Sydney, Australia
  328. Dusanka Petronijevic, Sydney, Australia
  329. Dimitrije Petronijevic Sydney Australia
  330. Dusan Petronijevic Sydney Australia
  331. Helen Harin 75013 Paris, France
  332. Henri Greiner, 94320 Thiais, France
  333. Dragan Djuric, 75015 Paris, France
  334. Gordana Mojasevic, 75015 Paris, France
  335. Prof. Fabrice Garniron, Paris, France
  336. Prof. Henriette- Stefanie Reczeg, 75013 Paris, France
  337. 331.Helmuth Fellner, Council of Worker's Chamber, Vienna, Austria
  338. Hermann Kopp, Editor, Düsseldorf, Germany  
  339. Dr. Lisl Rizy, Member, Austrian Trade Unions Women Committee, Vienna, Austria
  340. Antonie Brinkmann, Bremen, Germany
  341. Brigitte Kabbeck, Leun, Germany
  342. Rainer Johanterwage, Vice-Chairman of the shop-committee, Herzebrock, Germany  
  343. Michaela von Behm, Teacher, Frankfurt/Main, Germany
  344. Dr Wolf-Dieter Gudopp, Philosopher, Frankfurt/Main, Germany  
  345. Prof. Dr. Dieter Fehrentz, Antifascist League, Eppelheim, Germany
  346. Prof. Dr. Erich Buchholz, Lawyer, Berlin, Germany  
  347. Beatrice Vesovic, 78380 Bougival, France
  348. Jelica and Ing. Konstantin Bernjak, St. Germain-en Laye, France
  349. Marija Sambaher, Beograd, Yugoslavia
  350. Isabelle & Prof. Phillippe Wolf, 78490 France
  351. Stevan Lee Mraovitch, Medical Student, Paris, France
  352. Rainho Neves, Diplomat (retired), Buzios, Brazil.
  353. Gliso Bjelos, Business Owner, Sydney, Australia.
  354. Janko Janicic, Yugoslavia
  355. Stuart and Lillie Scudder, USA
  356. Glen Wreggitt, Clerk, Winnipeg, Canada
  357. Ljubisa.Bojovic, Ljubljana, Slovenija
  358. Russell Schoch, Editor, Berkeley, California, USA
  359. Oliver Vulovic, Beograd, Yugoslavia
  360. Roland Dion, U.S.A.
  361. Dieter Homann, Beruf: Lehrer [Occupation: Teacher], Germany
  362. Fred Bisbey, Long Beach, California
  363. Zeljic Nikola, Richmond BC, Canada
  364. Horst Schneider, Member, Regional Board of Freethinkers, Darmstadt, Germany
  365. Sonja Vogel, Student, Darmstadt, Germany
  366. Maik Meisner, Student, Darmstadt, Germany
  367. Peter Keil, Member of City Parliament, Darmstadt, Germany
  368. Herwig Meyer, Darmstadt, Germany
  369. Inge Presser, Darmstadt, Germany
  370. Reinhard Schmid, Fischbachtal, Germany
  371. Angelika Sachse, Fischbachtal, Germany
  372. Maxim Graubner, Student, Bensheim, Germany
  373. Martin Mertens, Griesheim, Germany
  374. Friedhelm Spatz, Griesheim, Germany
  375. Gunnar Vogel, Ober-Ramstadt, Germany
  376. Lydia Votava, Long Island, USA
  377. Philip Greenspan, Attorney Retired, Spring Valley, NY, USA
    (Mr. Greenspan has
    written criticizing Amnesty International's stand on extraditing Mr. Milosevic.)
  378. Emil Vlajki, Ottawa, Canada
  379. Olgica Milovanovic, Belgrade, Yugoslavia
  380. Aymeric Monville, Spokesman, EUROPE-ECOLOGIE, Paris, France
  381. Slobodanka Adams, Barbados
  382. Ari Weinstein, Bethel, Connecticut, USA.
  383. Minja Milojkovic, Montreal, Canada
  384. Jean Pestieau, Professor, Catholic University of Louvain, Belgium
  385. Pol De Vos, M.D., Belgium
  386. Bert De Belder, M.D., Coordinator, Medical Aid for the Third World, Belgium
  387. Ludo Martens, Belgium
  388. Nadine Rosa-Rosso, Belgium
  389. Michel Collon, Journalist, Belgium
  390. Carmen Hitos Natera, Profesora de Física, Madrid España
  391. Elisabeth Junca, 75018 Paris, France
  392. Zoran Grbic, UNIX/Linux System Analyst, Paris, France
  393. William Meecham, Professor, Los Angeles, USA
  394. Luc Michel, Belgium
  395. Milan Kasic, USA
  396. Rossella Sarto, Italy
  397. Rita Roda, Italy
  398. Elsa Zago, Former Partisan, Italy
  399. Giulio Petrilli, Italy
  400. Nicola Iannarelli, Italy
  401. Tamara Bellone, University Researcher, Tourin, Italy
  402. Nebojsa Djordjevic, Mechanical Eng., Canada
  403. Sofija Sobo, Sydney, Australia
  404. Sladana Kostic, Sydney, Australia
  405. Goran Kostic, Sydney, Australia
  406. Milka Kevic, Sydney, Australia
  407. 403.Leen de Vries, Forklift-driver, Harmelen, Netherlands
  408. T.V. Weber and Alida M. Weber, nee Jatich, Chicago, Illinois, USA
  409. Fahim Ahmed, Criminal Defence Lawyer, Oxford East, UK.
  410. Gregory Alexanders Marinov, Bulgaria
  411. Allan Billings, Engineer, USA
  412. Gia Giovani-Maahlen, Stockholm, Seweden and Athens, Greece
  413. Mary Nikolich, USA
  414. Kevin Lindemann, USA
  415. Johan Modderman, Netherlands
  416. Jan Beentjes, Photographer, The Netherlands
  417. Paul Davidson, Euro-Cuba News, London
  418. Alan Dover, New Zealand.
  419. J.G. Dekker, Den Haag (The Hague), Netherlands
  420. Svetoslav Hristov Krastev, Pensioner, Bulgaria
  421. Alexander Nedelchev Marinov, Scientist, Bulgaria
  422. Dr. ir. Rik Min (Dr. of Engineering), Enschede, Netherlands
  423. 418.Giovani Mitrovic, Peru
  424. Rolf Andersson, Attorney, Stockholm, Sweden
  425. Erik Göthe, lawyer, Stockholm
  426. Johan Modderman, Netherlands
  427. Can Kayabal, Editor of periodical Kýzýlcýk, Turkey
  428. Karl Hägglund, Publisher, Stockholm
  429. Paul Davidson, Euro-Cuba News, London
  430. Alexandr Gumenny, Murmansk region, Russia
  431. Lars-Gunnar Liljestrand, Engineer (M Sc), Sweden
  432. George Giorgis, Employee at the Public Energy Corporation, Tradeunionist, Athens, Greece
  433. Katerina Manousaka, Employee at the Public Energy Corporation, Athens, Greece
  434. Tsonopoulos Panagiotis, economist, Athens, Greece
  435. Jost Lang, lic.oec. Eppelheim, Germany
  436. Dr. Oleg A. Popov, Physicist, USA/Russia
  437. Herman Adams, Corentyne, Guyana, South America
  438. Franz Wabra-Collet, Trade-Unionist, Mühlheim, Germany
  439. Gaby Hakenberg, Employee, Mühlheim, Germany
  440. Ferdinand Burkert, Trade-Unionist, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  441. Rainer Golembiewski, Vice-Chairman of the Trade Union of Public Services, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  442. Amir El-Saadi, Pensioner, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  443. Nadezda Ilic, Librarian, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  444. Alwin Borst, Pensioner, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  445. Monika Krotter-Hartmann, Vice-Chairman of the Shop Committee, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  446. Helmut Usinger, Pensioner, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  447. Georg Klemp, Student, Frankfurt/Main, Germany
  448. Bernd Raths, Employee, Frankfurt/Main, Germany
  449. Karin Masche, Employee of the Church, Fulda, Germany
  450. Martin Sander, Social Worker, Fulda, Germany
  451. Erich Schaffner, Actor, Mörfelden, Germany  
  452. Bogdan Manojlovic, University Researcher, Paris, France
  453. Chris Cuberovic, Canada
  454. Emilija Draganova Gigova, Dipl. Eng., Sofia, Bulgaria
  455. Rafail Jordanov Djapunov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  456. Boris Mihailov Sabev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  457. Elisaveta Zaharieva Stankova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  458. Koicho Ivanov Koichev, Retired Army Officer, Sofia, Bulgaria
  459. Jordan Todorov Simeonov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  460. Emil Asenov Dimitrov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  461. Hikola Stamenkov Zahariev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  462. Georgi Josifov Gotsev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  463. Boicho Stefanov Boichev, Retired Pilot, Sofia, Bulgaria
  464. Penka Petrova Gotseva, Eacher, Sofia, Bulgaria
  465. Plamen Rusev Rusev, Teacher, Sofia Bulgaria
  466. Paeaskeva Okleva Hristova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  467. Angel Iliev Stoichev, Retired Pilot, Sofia, Bulgaria
  468. Hristo Nedelchev Todorov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  469. Vasil Popov, Chemist, Sofia, Bulgaria
  470. Dr. Vasil Ivano Garkov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  471. Sava Dimitrov Ivanov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  472. Zahari Kirilov Kalchev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  473. Stanka Tabakova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  474. Vladimir Iliev Bochev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  475. Milko Ivanov Mihailov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  476. Radi Zvetkov Ivanov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  477. Mihail Georgiev Atanasov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  478. Ivan Zahariev Zlatev, Lawyer, Sofia, Bulgaria
  479. Anna Ivanova Zivkova, Architect, Sofia, Bulgaria
  480. Vasil Dimitrov Ilchev, Dipl.Eng., Sofia, Bulgaria
  481. Angelina Emilova Zankova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  482. Aron Abramovich, Dipl.Eng., Sofia, Bulgaria
  483. Todor Anastasov Nikolov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  484. Ivan Georgiev Dzambazov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  485. Atanas Ivanov Ilchev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  486. Ivan Georgiev Cholakov, Dipl. Eng., Sofia Bulgaria
  487. Kiril Danailov Velikov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  488. Ivan Angelov Petrov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  489. Zivko Kuzmanov Pavlov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  490. Nikola Stojanov Tsachev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  491. Mara Aleksova Petrova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  492. Milko Kirilov Hadziev, Pilot, Sofia, Bulgaria
  493. Bogomil Ivtoriev Dimitrov, Driver, Sofia, Bulgaria
  494. Stefan Ivanov Vasilkov, Driver, Sofia, Bulgaria
  495. Stanimir Aleksov Belev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  496. Tsolo Georgiev Mladenov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  497. Dr. Ivan Trifonov Ganchev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  498. Dr. Vladimir Jordanov Zeljazkov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  499. Jordan Bogdanov Kolev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  500. Marko Nakov Markov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  501. Elena Dimitrova Hristozova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  502. Todorka Ivanova Kravaeva, Eacher, Sofia, Bulgaria
  503. Violeta Hristova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  504. Denka Dimova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  505. Dimitar Stojanov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  506. Petar Dimov Nikolov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  507. Ivan Paunov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  508. Ivan Hristov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  509. Boris T. Bojadziev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  510. Denka Valcheva Atanasova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  511. Dimitar Stanev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  512. Petko Kanchev Stojanov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  513. Krum Kostov Zvetkov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  514. Naiden Brankov Mitev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  515. Petko Ermenkov Petkov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  516. Radka Boicheva Demireva, Sofia, Bulgaria
  517. Dimitar Tushev Mitrov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  518. Vasilka Mihailova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  519. 414. Iskra Andreeva, Librarian, Sofia, Bulgaria
  520. Ivanka Georgieva Harizanova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  521. Ivan Gjurov Janev, Sofia, Bulgaria
  522. Stojan Stoev Balinov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  523. Lazarinka Krasteva Stancheva, Sofia, Bulgaria
  524. Nezabravka Petrova Mandadzieva, Physicist, Sofia, Bulgaria
  525. Ivan Petrov, Sofia Bulgaria
  526. Boika Petrova, Sofia, Bulgaria
  527. Donna Stainsby, Retired School Teacher, Canada
  528. John Gilman, Chairman of and endorsed by Wisconsin Committee for Peace and Justice, USA
  529. Miriam Pellegrini, President, Association Gamadi, Italy
  530. Spartaco Ferri, Partisan, Italy
  531. Adolfo Amoroso, Co- Director of Mouthly "La voce del GAMADI"
  532. Fabrizio Rossi, Engineer, Italy
  533. Pasquale Vilardo, Lawyer,
  534. Mauro Pascolini, President of Athletic Trainers,
  535. Franco Molfese, Historian, Italy
  536. Ivan Pavicevac, Yugoslave Coordination in Rome, Italy
  537. Andrea Martocchia, Physicist, Italy
  538. Jasna Matic, Artist, Italy
  539. Alain Nierveze, Medecine Doctor, France
  540. 536. Stewart M. Robinson, Professor Emeritus of Mathematics, Cleveland State University, Ohio, USA
  541. Domenico Lodo, University Teacher, Italy
  542. Stefano Azzarà, University Researcher, Italy
  543. Sergio Manes, Editor, Italy
  544. Giuseppe Caminiti, Jurist, Italy
  545. Rino Lamonaca, Trade Union Secretary , Italy
  546. Serena Marchionni, Italy
  547. Andrea Catone, University Teacher, Italy
  548. Sava Rosich, Interpreter for Russian, Belgrade, Yugoslavia
  549. Petar Rosich, Historian, Belgrade, Yugoslavia
  550. Marija Rosich, Worker, Retired, Belgrade, Yugoslavia
  551. Ruzica Rosich, Art Historian, Belgrade, Yugoslavia
  552. Anka Jankovich, Worker, Retired, Belgrade, Yugoslavia
  553. 549; Peter Betscher, Engineer, Darmstadt, Germany
  554. Ludwig Mertel, Helmbrechts, Germany
  555. Jörg Gerhold, Düsseldorf, Germany
  556. Dimitri Tsalos, Member of City Parliament, Duisburg, Germany
  557. Withold Fischer, Chairman, Freethinkers of Jena, Germany
  558. Milos Raickovich, Composer, New York City, USA
  559. Ian Johnson, North West Regional Secretary, Socialist Labour Party, England.
  560. Massimo DiMurro, Telecommunicatios Technician, Italy
  561. Angela Agliata, Worker, Italy
  562. Leonardo Lombardo, Teacher, Italy
  563. Nicola Pisani, Trade Unionist, Italy
  564. Miriana Pisani, Teacher, Italy
  565. Antonello Badessi, Journalist, Italy
  566. Cinzia D'Ulizia, Journalist, Italy
  567. Sergio Carraro, Journalist, Italy
  568. Dean Bencic, Athlete, Italy
  569. Anna Morellini, Trade Unionist, Italy
  570. Velia Bottazzi, Artist, Italy
  571. Vincenzo Brandi, Researcher, Italy
  572. Panayote Apostolopoulos, Antwerp, Belgium
  573. Ioan Tirlui, Student, Romania
  574. Andrej Bazovkin, Webmasterm www.serbkosovo.org
  575. Aileen Yarker, Retired Nurse, Toronto, Canada
  576. Don Hill, Computer Programmer , San Francisco, California USA
  577. Nicholas Tanery, Journalist, Portland, Oregon U.S.A.
  578. Mary Okello, Australia
  579. Olivier Rubens, Montrouge, France
  580. Despina Agoritsa, Teacher of Theology, Greece
  581. Ilia Koletschenkov, Moscow, Russia
  582. Nevenka Ivaneza, Australia
  583. Bogdan Ivaneza, Australia
  584. Lenny Ivaneza, Australia
  585. Nikolas Glynias, Teacher, Greece
  586. Nikola Ajdacic, Toronto, Canada
  587. Dr. Reinhard Pitsch, Georg-Lukács-prize-winner of The Hungarian Academie of Sciences, Vienna, Austria
  588. Erhard Reschke-Rank, Pastor, Aachen, Germany
  589. Wolfgang Lademann, Heilbronn, Germany
  590. Bernd Müller-Weathersby, Student, Frankfurt am Main, . Germany
  591. Hansjörg Schupp, Chairman, Committee of the Trade Union of Education, Appetshofen, Germany
  592. Dr. Egon Storch, Ebersdorf, Germany
  593. Martin Schmidt, Bremen, Germany
  594. Barbara Heller, Bremen, Germany
  595. Doris Kachulle, Bremen, Germany
  596. Dr. Ernst Busche, Bremen, Germany
  597. Ingeborg Kramer, Bremen, Germany
  598. Margot Konetzke, Bremen, Germany
  599. Hartmut Drewes, Bremen, Germany
  600. Torsten Schlusche, Bremen, Germany
  601. Wieland von Hadenberg, Bremen, Germany
  602. Joachim Fischer, Bremen, Germany
  603. Dr. Dagmar Schneider, Bremen, Germany
  604. Ruth Rieß, Oldenburg, Germany  
  605. Goran Vukoman, Germany
  606. Ugo Pisani, Sindacalista
  607. Severino Gambato, Sindacalista
  608. Roberto Bettella, Pensionato
  609. Alberto Fayenz, Italy
  610. Giobatta Pizzo, Italy
  611. Rina Rizzato, Italy
  612. Enzo Pernigotti, Insegnante, Italy
  613. Tiziano Urbani, Italy
  614. Mario Ferrandi, Italy
  615. Jasna Tkalec, Giornalista, Zagabria, Croazia
  616. Al Korolev, Retired, Ukraine
  617. Valdis Koodeen, G
  618. Roman Machaitis, Retired, Lithunia
  619. Vitaly Bukurov, Russia
  620. Mladen Ilievski, Sales Manager, Sydney, Australia
  621. Justin Tribble, Journalist, Sedona, Arizona, United States
  622. Stefano Garroni, Insegnante, Italy
  623. Maurizio Franceschini, Pensionato, Italy
  624. Angelo Fascetti, Sindacalista, Italy
  625. Luca Chinati, Sindacalista, Italy
  626. Franca Salerno, Italy
  627. Sandro Maiolo , Italy
  628. Daphne O'Brien, Secretary, Victoria, Australia
  629. Anatoly Nagaitsev, Programmer, USA, Free Slobodan Milosevic at once!
  630. Konstantin Vachko, Company manager, Limerick, Republic of Ireland
  631. Alexander G. Gaiduk, Ukraine
  632. Dr.Victor Prokofiev, Engineer, Finland
  633. Lena Harin, Paris, France
  634. Natacha Boskovic, Paris, France
  635. Igor Mozajko, Canada
  636. Emilija Ilic, Teacher, Macedonia
  637. Katerina Nonkulovska, Economist, Macedonia
  638. Marko Petrusevski, Poet, Macedonia
  639. Julie Ivaneza, Australia
  640. Pero Stojackovic, Australia
  641. Milka Stojackovic, Australia
  642. Gordon Arnaut, Journalist, Oro-Medonte Township, Ontario, Canada
  643. Vincent E. Puchala, USA
  644. Katarina Kostic, Toronto, Canada
  645. Zoranka Jovanovic, Australia
  646. Vida Jovanovic, Australia
  647. Ognjen Jovanovic, Australia
  648. Dragana Prokic Dimitrijevic, Ingeniero, Espagne
  649. Elena Martinez Prokic, Estudiante, Espagne
  650. Jose Martinez Alcazar, Ingeniero, Espagne
  651. Jelena Prokic, Espagne
  652. Stefan Vasilescu, Software Engineer, Canada
  653. Reverend William J. Hutton, Priest and Teacher, Canada
  654. Lee Mager, Masters Student, Personal Assistant [Secretary] London, UK
  655. Gwynne Sykes, Victoria, B.C., Canada
  656. Theodore A Holden, Computer Specialist, USA
  657. Edgard Matthijs, Programmer, Belgium
  658. Svetlana Novko, Canada
  659. Michaël Vandamme, Journalist, Brussels, Belgium
  660. Philippe Wolf, Enseignant, France
  661. Paul Tzitzis, Sydney, Australia.
  662. Behzad Ansari, Software Engineer, Netherlands
  663. Clive Norris, Translator, UK
  664. Alexey Gavrish, Dniepropetrovsk, Ukraine
  665. Dr. Colin S. Cavell, Political Scientist, University of Massachusetts, USA
  666. Dimitri Oram, Northampton, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
  667. Mikhail Verbitsky, Mathematician, UK
  668. Christine Lohbauer, Colectivo Yugoslavia-Gernika 2000, Spain.
  669. Javier Reparaz, Colectivo Yugoslavia-Gernika 2000 , Spain.
  670. Javier Aguirre, Colectivo Yugoslavia-Gernika 2000 , Spain.
  671. Hector Otero, Colectivo Yugoslavia-Gernika 2000 , Spain.
  672. Margarita Trillo, Colectivo Yugoslavia-Gernika 2000, Spain
  673. Just Vernia, Colectivo Yugoslavia-Gernika 2000, Spain
  674. Vuk Dragovic, Yugoslavia
  675. Daniel Besson, Teacher of Mechanics, Marselle, France
  676. Paul Lockwood, Cambridge, England
  677. Vladislav Dembskiy, Computer Consultant, The Netherlands
  678. Christophe Joubert, Montpellier, France
  679. Marius Laza, Software Engineer, Canada
  680. Burov Dmitry, Company Manager, Moscow, Russia
  681. Gheorghi Shahov, Programmer, Russia
  682. Cecile Perier, France
  683. Mladen Krsmanovic, France
  684. Mary O'Halloran Chanse, Scientist, England
  685. Ron Tolar, Teacher, Jackson, Mississippi; USA
  686. George Mpousmpoukis, Serres, Greece
  687. Bartosz Witwicki, Student, Poland
  688. Georgij Grebnev, Ukraine
  689. Anish and Natasha T. Svetlana, San Jose, CA, USA
  690. Jean-Claude DeseureESEURE, Consultant, Portugal
  691. Claudette Le Drofgoff-Deseure, Consultant, Portugal
  692. Lisa Deseure, Etudiante, Portugal
  693. Nasat Sihadi, Yugoslavia
  694. Francisco Lopes, Biological [Organic] Farmer Guarda, Portugal
  695. Monika Law, Canada
  696. Benjamin Schett, Basel, Switzerland
  697. Lise Nielsen, Retired Grandma, Canada
  698. Radetic Drasko, Banja Luka, Republika Srpska
  699. Motosuke Miyamoto, Japan
  700. Carlo Pona, Researcher, Italy
  701. Ralf Störmer, Germany
  702. Leonardo Cerrito, University Prof. Physics, Italy
  703. Wolfgang Lademann, Germany
  704. F. J. Timmer, Teacher, The Netherlands
  705. Hans Rademaker, Nizozemska, Netherlands
  706. Mulder Greetje, Netherlands
  707. Micha Vilner, Israel
  708. Engel Modderman, Netherlands
  709. Facundo Cano, Politician, D.N.I.-Defendamos Nuestra Independencia, Argentina
  710. Eerik de Jong, Niederlande
  711. Johan Modderman, Netherlands
  712. John Jefferies, Journalist, Ireland, The Workers' Party, Ireland
  713. Oliver Stoll, Humboldt-University, Berlin
  714. Bénédicte Scelle-Zivkovic, Fonctionnaire (Ministère de la Justice), France
  715. Mick Collins, Writer, Editorial Board, Balkans Infos. Paris, France
  716. Matt Davis, Mechanic, USA
  717. Daniel M. Porter, Premedia Technician, USA
  718. Robert Ponteau, Ucitelj /Professeur/Teacher, Francuska/ France/ Frankreich/ Francio
  719. Mary Paich, Pres. Serbian Cultural Society, Pennsylvania, USA
  720. Nebojsa Malic, Writer, USA
  721. Marcel de Jong, Venlo, Netherlands
  722. Lesley Versprille, Gent, Belgium
  723. Robert Medernach, Luxembourg-Ville, Luxemburg
  724. Ali Ruckert, Oberkorn, Luxemburg
  725. Ali Saw, Bissen, Luxemburg
  726. Wladimir Bartocci, Oberkorn, Luxemburg
  727. Vibi Liette, Oberkorn, Luxemburg
  728. Manou Hassér, Luxembourg-Ville, Luxemburg
  729. Iréne Bigler, Oberkorn, Luxemburg
  730. Camille Muller, Oberkorn, Luxemburg
  731. Laurent Brandenburger, Dudeldange, Luxemburg
  732. Jovanka Berdi, Niedercorn, Luxemburg
  733. Roger Majerus, Nospelt, Luxemburg
  734. Pol Back, Noertzange, Luxemburg
  735. Bruno Spigarelli, Esch/Alzette, Luxemburg
  736. Gilbert Simonelli, Esch/Alzette, Luxemburg
  737. Elda Monacelli, Soleuvre, Luxemburg
  738. Pierre Sertic, Clemency, Luxemburg
  739. J. P. Pfeiffer, Rumelange, Luxemburg
  740. Fernand Hübsch, Esch/Alzette, Luxemburg
  741. H. Hübsch, Esch/Alzette, Luxemburg
  742. Valerija Berdi, Luxembourg Ville, Luxemburg
  743. Sara Scheer, Luxemburg-Ville, Luxemburg
  744. Robert Mancini Luxembourg, Luxemburg
  745. G. Molitor, Bridel, Luxemburg
  746. Marianne Winkler, Rumelange, Luxemburg
  747. Martin Lötscher, Reinach, Switzerland
  748. Ernst Schwarz, Basel, Switzerland
  749. Franziska Genitsch, Basel, Switzerland
  750. Hansjörg Hofer, Basel, Switzerland
  751. Stefan Hofer, Basel, Switzerland
  752. Josef Hupfa, Basel, Switzerland
  753. Erika Griesbaum, Basel, Switzerland
  754. Aenne Goldschmidt, Basel, Switzerland
  755. Betty Grob, Freethinkers Union, Basel, Switzerland
  756. Louise Stebber, Basel, Switzerland
  757. Dr. Hans Schröter, Pensioner, Kelbra, Germany
  758. Peter Wolter, Journalist, Münster, Germany
  759. Ralf Störmer, Bergkamen, Germany
  760. Alice Frohnert, Berlin, Germany
  761. Elmar Hillesheim, Freethinkers Board Rheinland-Pfalz, Kettig, Germany
  762. Dieter Boehme, Kronberg/Taunus, Germany
  763. S. Szabo, Bergisch-Gladbach, Germany
  764. S. Barahona, Sonnschied, Germany
  765. Peter Wegner, Berlin, Germany
  766. Otto Teuber, Brieselang
  767. Ehrentraud Tilgner, Brieselang
  768. Wolfgang Tilgner, Brieselang
  769. Günther Trzinka, Cottbus
  770. Waltraud Trzinka, Cottbus
  771. Martina Busch, Leutersdorf
  772. Michael Busch, Leutersdorf
  773. Dr. Gerd Maerenfeld, Seelitz
  774. Karin Petzsch, Halle
  775. Dagmar Pelinski, Lauchhammer
  776. Detlev Pelinski, Lauchhammer
  777. Michael Forwig, Strausberg
  778. Norbert Nobst, Potsdam
  779. Theres Nägber, Saarmund
  780. Irene Hubermann, doctor, Braunschweig
  781. Barbara Mühlfeld, doctor, Frankfurt
  782. Bernd Malle, Frankfurt
  783. Prof. Rainer Hess, college professor, Frankfurt
  784. Hans Einhardt, Frankfurt
  785. Eva Bangert, Lohhof
  786. Antonin Gabris, Weiterstadt
  787. Ulla Herb, Darmstadt
  788. Heike Seibert, Maintal
  789. Kerstin Seibert, Maintal
  790. Christel Brieschke, Venlo
  791. Hermann Mäder, Hamburg
  792. Harald Sprave, Dortmund
  793. Hans Kuprut, Essen
  794. Lore Meimberg, Sirksfeld
  795. Dr. Tilmann Schöller, Publisher, Freiburg
  796. Dr. Iris Jonkanski, Brinckheim, France
  797. Renate Vodneck, Wien, Austria
  798. Gernot Booner, Wien, Austria
  799. Jean-Marie Jacoby, Luxemburg
  800. Martin Lötscher, Reinach, Switzerland
  801. Matthew W. Meyer, Reinach, Switzerland
  802. Suzana Aleksic-Strohecker, Darmstadt, Germany
  803. Roland Schuster, Mannheim, Germany
  804. Michael Leschnik, Wiesbaden, Germany
  805. Gerhard Steinmann, Leimen, Germany
  806. Orhan Akkaba, Heidelberg, Germany
  807. Roland Schmidt, Mannheim, Germany
  808. Lina Schwee, Pensioner, Frankfurt, Germany
  809. Sepp Mayer, Chairman, Freethinkers of Frankfurt, Germany
  810. Wolfgang Buckwar, Weiterstadt, Germany
  811. Klaus Weidner, Master, Wiesbaden, Germany
  812. Gudrun Fey-Weidner, Ethnologist, Wiesbaden, Germany
  813. Tina Meyer, Wiesbaden, Germany
  814. Jens Dohrmann, Pedagogue, Wiesbaden, Germany
  815. Bärbel Mayer, Employee, Frankfurt, Germany
  816. Michael Beltz, Gießen, Germany
  817. Fabio de Toffoli, Gießen, Germany
  818. Corinna Berg, Gießen, Germany
  819. Henning Mächerle, Student, Gießen, Germany
  820. Madica Mubetic, Gießen, Germany
  821. Wolfgang Hühn, Wetzlar, Germany
  822. Joachim Wurst, Gießen, Germany
  823. Harald Römer-Heusner, Buseck, Germany
  824. Gernot Lienhart, Gießen, Germany
  825. Rainer Hera, Gießen, Germany
  826. Peter Priskil, Editor, Freiburg, Germany
  827. Peter Klein, Hamburg, Germany
  828. Dr. Eva Ruppert, Bad Homburg, Germany
  829. Dr. Egon Storch, Ebersdorf, Germany
  830. Bernd Kornau, Dresden, Germany
  831. H. Luuk, Kiel, Germany
  832. Monika Balzer, Hamburg, Germany
  833. Dieter Homann, Herten, Germany
  834. Michael Wißmiller, Leipzig , Germany
  835. Hans Dölzer, Member, Regional Committee of the Trade Union of Public Services, Großsachsen, Germany
  836. Heide Blume, Dortmund, Germany
  837. Hartmut Genzel, Bautzen, Germany
  838. Wolfgang Kluge, Marienberg, Germany
  839. Marina Stroisch, Zwickau, Germany
  840. Marianne Fernhoh, Koblenz, Germany
  841. Oliver Wagner, Trier, Germany
  842. Hubert Bachhofen, Pensioner, Weilburg, Germany
  843. Irmgard Loop, Pensioner, Emden, Germany
  844. Helmut Carduck, Filderstadt, Germany
  845. Christa Carduck, Filderstadt, Germany
  846. Anke Voß, Bad Doberan, Germany
  847. Martin Müßigbrodt, Berlin, Germany
  848. Henner Görisch, Erfurt, Germany
  849. Detlev Obernik, Bielefeld, Germany
  850. Jörg Koller, Hamm, Germany
  851. Elke Nordmann, Varel, Germany
  852. Horst Lohse, Plauen, Germany
  853. Margret Taefler, Gelsenkirchen, Germany
  854. Klaus Neuber, Bad Dürrenberg, Germany
  855. Uwe Steinberg, Hagen, Germany
  856. Peter Weber, Wetter, Germany
  857. Brigitte Schöneberg, Werder/Havel, Germany
  858. Hartmut Völlmer, Recklinghausen, Germany
  859. Eleonore Heinrich, Emsbüren, Germany
  860. Siegfried Heinrich, Emsbüren, Germany
  861. Uwe Nordmann, Vavel, Germany
  862. Stephan Lippels, Riemering, Germany
  863. Petra Wagner, Frankfurt, Germany
  864. Ernst Rotter, Duisburg, Germany
  865. Gerhard Feldbauer, Journalist, Poppenhausen, Germany
  866. Walter Böhmer, Social Worker, Detmold, Germany
  867. Maik Kessebaum, Münster, Germany
  868. Marianne Laurencen, Maischoß, Germany
  869. Andreas Fuhs, Student, Marburg, Germany
  870. Kurt Nobst, Blumberg, Germany
  871. Hans-Georg Prokopp, Dortmund, Germany
  872. Ursula Kerresch, Dortmund, Germany
  873. Peter Gingold, Speaker of the Association of Persecutees of the Nazi-Regime - Leage of Antifascists, Member of the Main Board of Auschwitz-Committee, Frankfurt, Germany
  874. Gunnar Krüger, Berlin, Germany
  875. Brigitte Queck, Berlin - Potsdam, Germany
  876. Ute Hinkeldein, Erfurt, Germany
  877. Gisela Oertwig, Darmstadt, Germany
  878. Dalies Cordes, Darmstadt, Germany
  879. Hans Kocken, Darmstadt, Germany
  880. Baltasar Loyal, Darmstadt, Germany
  881. Steffen Trostorff, Secondary-school teacher, Hartmannsdorf, Germany
  882. Thomas Herrmann, Jena, Germany
  883. Annett Torres, Freethinkers-Association, Jena, Germany
  884. Christian Tutzschke, Jena, Germany
  885. Andrea Schön, Journalist, Darmstadt, Germany
  886. Mario Oelschlägel, Pensioner, Greiz, Germany
  887. Norbert Müller, Chairman, Freethinkers of Hessen, Germany
  888. Eduard Mader, Engineer, Köln, Germany
  889. Guido Gebauer, Student, Köln, Germany
  890. Richard Bayer, Schwäbisch-Hall, Germany
  891. Jens Bohlke, Aachen, Germany
  892. Angelika Scheer, Functionary of the trade Union of Public Services, Hamburg, Germany
  893. Liesel Bauer, Housewife, Dormagen, Germany
  894. Corona Stutzke, Jena, Germany
  895. Markus Bernhardt, Pupil, Dortmund, Germany
  896. Reinhardt Weismann, Teacher, Hannover, Germany
  897. Berhi Ghams, Zwickau, Germany
  898. Udo Eilert, Schlitz, Germany
  899. Kurt Schmucker, Schlangenbad, Germany
  900. Gerhard Schoenefeld, Beckum, Germany
  901. Gerhard Prüfer, Recklinghausen, Germany
  902. Guntmar Schmeißer, Plauen, Germany
  903. Peter Kalle, Hagen, Germany
  904. Walter Becker, Steinbach, Germany
  905. Reinhold Zeppenfeld, Dortmund, Germany
  906. Anneliese Holler, Accountant, Wiesbaden, Germany
  907. Annegret Seehof, Möglingen, Germany
  908. Elisabet Deymann, Nordhorn, Germany
  909. Heinz Deymann, Honorable Town-councillor, Nordhorn, Germany
  910. Jochen Dürr, Schwäbisch Hall, Germany
  911. Ingrid Schmid, Schwäbisch Hall, Germany
  912. Ferdinand Neuhaus, Duisburg, Germany
  913. Rüdiger Hast, Münster, Germany
  914. Manuel Soler, Osnabrück, Germany
  915. Detlev Tyburski, Metlangen, Germany
  916. Bernd Meimberg, Sirksfelde, Germany
  917. Thomas Dotzler, Plauen, Germany
  918. Harald Kampffmeyer, Berlin, Germany
  919. Edeltraud Teuschel, Lage, Germany
  920. Margret Hamm, Detmold, Germany
  921. Björn Schmidt, Detmold, Germany
  922. Wolfgang Herrmann, Grünow, Germany
  923. Emil Göhtz, Mason, Kempen, Germany
  924. Heinz Lienau, Gelsenkirchen, Germany
  925. Peter Poznan, Gladbeck, Germany
  926. Hans-Josef Peine, Member of City Parliament, Gladbeck, Germany
  927. Tomislav Laux, Struxdorf, Germany
  928. Heike Hinkelmann, Struxdorf, Germany
  929. Wolfgang Lau, Hamburg, Germany
  930. Marco Schaub, Heidelberg, Germany
  931. Zechmeister, Bad Orb, Germany
  932. Helmut Stier, Eschelbronn, Germany
  933. Horst Müller, Tannenbergsthal, Germany
  934. Gerd Brinker, Osnabrück, Germany
  935. Juan Perez, Osnabrück, Germany
  936. Horst Seidemann, Zell, Germany
  937. Karl-Heinz Bruns, Hamburg, Germany
  938. Rudolf Kelker, Schwerin, Germany
  939. Zoran Savic, Gladbeck, Germany
  940. Fritz Grosser, Gladbeck, Germany
  941. Hiltrud Maas, Weidenthal, Germany
  942. Harald Pusch, Weidenthal, Germany
  943. Sasa Ilic, Breckerfeld, Germany
  944. Meggie Gsella, Dortmund, Germany
  945. Solveig Möllenberg; Gelsenkirchen, Germany
  946. Kurt Rasch, Essen, Germany
  947. Günter Kelpin, Osterhauderfehn, Germany
  948. Patrick Wiedemann, Rheinfelden , Germany
  949. Günther Hanske, Duisburg, Germany
  950. Heike Finck, Hamburg, Germany
  951. Werner Finck, Hamburg, Germany
  952. Hubert Kesternich, Völklingen, Germany
  953. Hans Schneider, Schwäbisch Gmünd, Germany
  954. Lothar Bradel, Windeck, Germany
  955. Steffen Czubowic, Bad Dürkheim, Germany
  956. Gabriele Begta, Bremen, Germany
  957. Heinz Buscher, Bremen, Germany
  958. Anna Gazer, Bremen, Germany
  959. Michael Opperskalski, Journalist, Köln, Germany
  960. Fritz Teppich, Journalist, Berlin, Germany
  961. Helga Weidner, Pensioner, Bernau, Germany
  962. Volker Metznoth, Trade Union Functionary, Fürfeld, Germany
  963. Ingrid Below, Pensioner, Schwedt, Germany
  964. Ilse Thole, Oldenburg, Germany
  965. Robert Utezor, Oldenburg, Germany
  966. Ralf Jahnke, Worker, Bad Freienwalde, Germany
  967. Albert Loop, Worker, Emden, Germany
  968. Adolf Hoffmann, Pensioner, Schwedt, Germany
  969. Brigitte Müller, Teacher, Wansdorf, Germany
  970. Eckehard Bettai, Pensioner, Eisenhüttenstadt, Germany
  971. Lydia Juist, Pensioner, Berlin, Germany
  972. Harry Below, Pensioner, Berlin, Germany
  973. Andreas Zieger, Straußberg, Germany
  974. Gisela Frielinghaus, Brüssow, Germany
  975. Dr. Dieter Frielinghaus, Theologian, Brüssow, Germany
  976. Prof. Dr. Rosemarie Müller, Theologian, Berlin, Germany
  977. Prof. Dr. Hanfried Müller, Theologian, Berlin, Germany
  978. Edith Fröse, Trade Union Secretary, Duisburg, Germany
  979. Helga Mauscherning, Duisburg, Germany
  980. Herbert Mauscherning, Duisburg, Germany
  981. Heidi Schau-Seiderer, Frankfurt, Germany
  982. Axel Seiderer, Shop Stewart, Frankfurt, Germany
  983. Maik Welker, Trittau, Germany
  984. Robin Nickel, Dahmker, Germany
  985. Hilde Fiege, Riepe, Germany
  986. Erhard Jölifier, Mönchengladbach, Germany
  987. Gerhard Niebling, Templin, Germany
  988. Arnold Schölzel, Editor, Berlin, Germany
  989. Rolf Vellay, Publisher, Datteln, Germany
  990. Werner Varga, Düsseldorf, Germany
  991. Renate Fest, Düsseldorf, Germany
  992. Karl Witz, Duisburg, Germany
  993. Josef Zormann, Düsseldorf, Germany
  994. Edith Goranorac, Hamburg, Germany
  995. Alfred Bauer, Goldsmith, Idar-Oberstein, Germany
  996. Birgit Fischer, Chemnitz, Germany
  997. Jürgen Fischer, "Peace Now!", Chemnitz, Germany
  998. Dr. Michael Gölles, Greiz, Germany
  999. Josef Scholand, Lawyer, Bonn, Germany
  1000. Elke Winter-Malzkorn, Trade Union Functionary, Lohmar, Germany
  1001. Walter Malzkorn, former 1st secretary of the Trade Union of Metal Workers, Lohmar, Germany
  1002. International Solidarity Group with Yugoslavia, Hamburg, Germany
  1003. German-Serbian Group, Berlin, Germany
  1004. Mothers against War, Berlin-Brandenburg, Germany
  1005. Anti-NATO Group, Berlin, Germany
  1006. Ahriman-Verlag, Freiburg, Germany
  1007. AK War against Yugoslavia, Darmstadt, Germany
  1008. Rumjana Falkenberg, Mössingen, Germany
  1009. Liljana Borisova Klisuranova, Bulgaria
  1010. Radka Georgieva Chalakova, Bulgaria
  1011. Stojan Vladov Klisuranov, Bulgaria
  1012. Georgi G. Gandgulov, Bulgaria
  1013. Liljana N. Tomova, Bulgaria
  1014. Velislava Doncheva, Bulgaria
  1015. Zanka Stankova Angelova, Bulgaria
  1016. Ivan Vladov Bodurov, Bulgaria
  1017. Pacho Dimitrov Pachev, Bulgaria
  1018. Todorka Mateva Pacheva, Bulgaria
  1019. Ekaterina Hristova Mileva, Bulgaria
  1020. Atanaska Petrova Ivanova, Bulgaria
  1021. Violeta Atanasova Hristova, Bulgaria
  1022. Kalojan Valchev Chakarov, Bulgaria
  1023. Vasilka Ivanova Chakarova, Bulgaria
  1024. Ljuben Nikolov Palukov, Bulgaria
  1025. Kiril Hristov Dobrev, Bulgaria
  1026. Lilija Dobreva, pharmacist, Bulgaria
  1027. Gergina Stankova Ilieva, a worker, Bulgaria
  1028. Petrana Atanasova Petrova, Bulgaria
  1029. Valeri Janev, economist, Bulgaria
  1030. Dr. Todor Mihailov, Bulgaria
  1031. Lilija Mihailova, a nurse, Bulgaria
  1032. Petar Borisov Iliev, Bulgaria
  1033. Stefanka Georgieva Tasheva, Bulgaria
  1034. Dochka Petrova Nacheva, Bulgaria
  1035. Marija Todorova Nedeva, philologist, Bulgaria
  1036. Bella Astrich, Trade Union activist, Bulgaria
  1037. Zvetanka Georgieva Dimitrova, Bulgaria
  1038. Stojanka Dimitrova Vikova, Bulgaria
  1039. Ivanka Nedeva Valkova, Bulgaria
  1040. Radka Ivanova Kamenska, Dipl. Eng., Bulgaria
  1041. Petar Hristov Valkov, Dipl. Eng., Bulgaria
  1042. Milen Ljubomirov Iliev, Bulgaria
  1043. Nikola Zlatev Koev, Bulgaria
  1044. Stefka Koeva , an accountant, Bulgaria
  1045. Lefera Hristova Stojanova, an agronomist, Bulgaria
  1046. Jonka Stojanova Delcheva, Bulgaria
  1047. Lili Zankova Balova, Bulgaria
  1048. Dragana Lagadinova, Bulgaria
  1049. Pavel Hristov, Dipl Eng., Bulgaria
  1050. Nedka Koleva Slavova, Bulgaria
  1051. Gergana Kostadinova Popova, Bulgaria
  1052. Nikolina Zaprjanova Genova, Bulgaria
  1053. Ivanka Ivanova Petrova, Bulgaria
  1054. Nikola Stojanov Dimitrov, Bulgaria
  1055. Dr. Nikolai Ivanov Ninov, Bulgaria
  1056. Dr. Kiril Georgiev, Bulgaria
  1057. Dicho Stefanov Uzunov, Bulgaria
  1058. Dr. Dragomir Donchev, Bulgaria
  1059. Ilijan Borisov Obretenov, an artist, Bulgaria
  1060. Vladimir Damjanov Trichkov, a soldier, Bulgaria
  1061. Svilen Evgeniev, Bulgaria
  1062. Ivan Stojanov Dimitrov, Bulgaria
  1063. Kamen Zahariev Taskov, Bulgaria
  1064. Kiril Apostolov, a reserve officer, Bulgaria
  1065. Maria Ivanova Kazarova, a teacher, Bulgaria
  1066. Vanja Koinarova, Bulgaria
  1067. Joranka Zecheva, a journalist, Bulgaria
  1068. Nikolai Dimitrov, Bulgaria
  1069. Boris Valkanov, Bulgaria
  1070. Vasil Gulubov Belkov, Bulgaria
  1071. Dr. Zel;jo Ivanov Bunzarov, Master of Science, Bulgaria
  1072. Nikola Grigorov Popov, Bulgaria
  1073. Valentina Vasileva Filcheva, Bulgaria
  1074. Vasil Valkov, Dipl. Eng., Bulgaria
  1075. Botijo Botev, Bulgaria
  1076. Dragan Dimitrov Gergiev, a reserve officer, Bulgaria
  1077. Ivan Janev Atanasov, Bulgaria
  1078. Tasjo Nenov Tasev, Bulgaria
  1079. Veselin Vasilev Stoikov, a reserve officer, Bulgaria
  1080. Kiril Dimitrov Vassilev, Bulgaria
  1081. Prof. Mita Zvetkova Dunchovska, Bulgaria
  1082. Nesho Tanchev Neshev, a reserve general, Bulgaria
  1083. Ivan Dimitrov Velchev, a reserve colonel, Bulgaria
  1084. Borislav Marinov, a reserve colonel, Bulgaria
  1085. Ivan Grozdanov Dimitrov, a colonel, Bulgaria
  1086. Tasho Draganov Boinov, Bulgaria
  1087. Zeljazka Atanasova, Bulgaria
  1088. Martina Vassileva, physicist, Bulgaria
  1089. Violeta Ambreva, Bulgaria
  1090. Nadka Nakova, Post Office clerk, Bulgaria
  1091. Ivan Angelov, International Relations Associate Professor
  1092. Giorgio Sornicola, Italy
  1093. Frank Soucha, Grand Isle, Vermont, USA
  1094. Svetlana Novko, Canada.
  1095. Joseph N. Bell, Professor of Arabic, Middle Eastern Languages and Cultures, University of Bergen, NORWAY
  1096. Corry Westgeest, Netherlands
  1097. Berry Rikkerink, artist, Netherlands
  1098. Leonardo Cerrito, Italy
  1099. Rumjana Falkenberg, Mössingen, Germany
  1100. Gerry Grainger, International Secretary, The Workers' Party of Ireland
  1101. Ruza Despotovic, Permanente Commissie, Netherlands
  1102. Hedwige Peemans-Poullet, Bruxelles, Belgium
  1103. Louis Préfontaine, étudiant, Montréal, Québec.
  1104. Christopher Soda, Canada
  1105. Henricus J.A. van Zutphen, Civil Servant, Netherlands
  1106. Professor Mohammad al Khomsi, Anti-Imperialist Front, Jordan
  1107. Ahmad Tamimi, Merchant, New Left Party, Palestine (Hebron)
  1108. Professor Abadi Munir, Jordan University, Jordan
  1109. Ahmad al Zoubi, Engineer, Ishtar Construction, Iraq
  1110. Urub Laurnat, Social Scientist, Peace Movement, The Netherlands
  1111. Sven Bjornshon, Japan
  1112. Mark Schoenberg, Professor Emeritus, Memorial University, Canada
  1113. Jordan Vujic, Wall/Floor Tiler, Hands Off Serbia, Australia
  1114. Andrew Verich, Business Owner, USA
  1115. Reverend Peter (Robert) Jackson, Orthodox Priest, USA
  1116. Bill Gough, Engineer, USA
  1117. Clovis Monteiro, Jornalist, Brazil
  1118. Antonio Neto, Trade Unionist, CGTB (Central Geral dos Trabalhadores Brasil), Brazil
  1119. Cory Darling, Information Systems, Canada
  1120. Evgeny Shtefan, Editor, The Seoul Herald (newspaper), South Korea
  1121. Vasko Krstevski, Materials Management, Visteon Corporation, USA
  1122. Zora Krstevski, Retired, USA
  1123. Sezario Silva, Journalist, Jornal Hora do Povo, Brazil
  1124. Milovan Krstic, Press Operator, Daimler Chrysler Corporation, USA
  1125. Amauri Perusso, Lawyer, Lawyer’s Association Rio Grande do Sul – Porto Alegre, Brazil
  1126. Daniel Van Geem, CEO, Workgroup de Safehoek, Belgium
  1127. Peter Batio, Civil Engineer, USA
  1128. Ronald Stubbs, University Instructor, USA
  1129. Aleksej Sutulov, Architect, Target Architect, Canada
  1130. Nalin Som, Academic, India
  1131. Den Koawl, Marketing Specialist, Belarus
  1132. Gareth Saunders, English Language Teacher, England
  1133. Katica Vitosevic, Marketing, USA
  1134. Jablan Vitosevic, Self-Employed, USA
  1135. Igor Gofman, USA
  1136. Miomir Milenkovic, Artist, USA
  1137. Bob Rossi, Trade Unionist and Editor, Northwest Ethnic Voice, USA
  1138. Janice Ratkovich, USA
  1139. P.V.Srinivas, Incharge, International Relations, CPI(ML), Delhi, India.
  1140. Anthony Smith, Student, New Zealand
  1141. John van Veen, Social Worker, The Netherlands
  1142. Alexander Radshun, Programmer, Israel
  1143. Tárcio Augusto Leotério, Political Scientist, Brazil
  1144. Pieter Vervaeke, Belgium
  1145. Bob Mircetic, Programmer, U.S.
  1146. Miguel Manso, Orgnization Secretary of Central Comite, MR8 - Movimento Revolucionário 8 de Outubro, Brasil
  1147. Marek Schauer, Germany
  1148. Javier Santillan, Management, USA
  1149. Martin Berglund, Student, Sweden
  1150. Andrea Fiore, CPSP (Committe for Peace and Solidarity amongst People), Ita
  1151. Radovan Markovic, Teacher, Canada
  1152. Dieter Vogel, Germany
  1153. Joerg Lorenz, Librarian, Hannover, Germany
  1154. Mats Rutberg, Sweden
  1155. George Markovic, Economist, SRJ, Stockholm, Sweden
  1156. Silvio Reisinger, Germany
  1157. Thomas Wettengel, Germany
  1158. Kari Halonen, Finland
  1159. Katja Stankovic, Draftsman, Australia
  1160. Stojan Stankovic, Mechanical Engineer, Australia
  1161. Alexsandar (Sasha) Stankovic, Student, Australia
  1162. Milos Stankovic, Student, Australia
  1163. Danica Pavkov, Retired, Australia
  1164. Sasha Soskic, Programmer, United Kingdom/Montenegro
  1165. Sarah Brickwood, Translator, France
  1166. Afif Elias, Engineer, USA
  1167. Ron Shiel, Computer Sales, England
  1168. Peter Larsson, Teacher, Sweden
  1169. Thomas Jackson, Medical Doctor, Christian Conservative, Sweden
  1170. Mihailo Vesovic, Sweden
  1171. Milorad Ilic, Sweden
  1172. Hetty van der Hall, Bookkeeper, Holland
  1173. Samman Abdoka, Sweden
  1174. Davor Volic, Controller, Sweden
  1175. Dragan Nesic, Architect, Australia
  1176. Barry Mager, Teacher, England
  1177. Deborah Marinkovic, Translator, England
  1178. Sarah Sloane, Waitress, England
  1179. Hossein Hakimi, Innkeeper, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  1180. Dr. Uta Mader, Doctor, Köln, Germany
  1181. Gerhard Peine, Rostock, Germany
  1182. Ute Peine, Rostock, Germany
  1183. Georg Burmast, Rostock, Germany
  1184. Bernhard Nicolai, Rostock, Germany
  1185. Adolf Duga, Bad Doberan, Germany
  1186. Rolf Beuß, Rostock, Germany
  1187. Gunther Lützhel, Rostock, Germany
  1188. Michael Jamieson, Student, UK
  1189. Laura Breen, Student, UK
  1190. Angela Sykes, Student, UK
  1191. Mirko Slavnic, UK
  1192. Dragan Milanovic, Sweden
  1193. Slavica Pejovic, Netherlands
  1194. Tobias Widner, Sweden
  1195. Ronnie Lundgren, Architect, Sweden
  1196. Jelena Sormaz, Student, Yugoslavia
  1197. Dan Mason, System Administrator, United States
  1198. Abel Doering, Antiquarian, Hinterhof-Antiquariat, Germany, Berlin
  1199. Goran Jankovic, Student, Netherlands
  1200. Alexander Dinböck, Student, Austria
  1201. Tatjana Kojic, Jugoslawisch-Österreichische Solidaritätsbewegung, Vienna, Austria
  1202. Robert Rodvik, Historian, British Columbia, Canada
  1203. Gertjan Trienen, Web Designer, ABT-Webdesign, Netherlands
  1204. Deian Popov, Netherlands
  1205. Dejan Stankovic, Netherlands
  1206. Radica Dragic, Netherlands
  1207. Andrew Kolodziejski, SAP Consultant, South Africa
  1208. Miguel Figueroa, Party Leader, CPC, Canada
  1209. Millie Wilcoxson, United States
  1210. Leonard Tailleur, Lawyer, Manitoba, Canada
  1211. Dr Joseph Alexander Norland, Demographer, Retired, Canada
  1212. Lloyd Gaarder, Claims Examiner, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA
  1213. Sladjana Labovic, Netherlands
  1214. Snezana Milosevic, Doctor's Assistant, Netherlands.
  1215. Hans Hupkes, Journalist, Netherlands.
  1216. Milanka Masic, (Grand)Mother, Netherlands.
  1217. Wim Nerinckx, PhD., Synthetic Organic Chemist, University of Ghent, Gent, Belgium
  1218. Paul Pop, PhD Student, Romania
  1219. Juan de Dios Atienza Cuesta, Student, Valencia, Spain
  1220. Nino Pagliccia, Statistician, Vancouver, BC, Canada
  1221. Eratosthenes G. Kapsomenos, Professor, University of Ioannina, Greece
  1222. Milena Simeunovic, Netherlands
  1223. Dr. Sushil Kumar Mukherjee, General Secretary, All India Anti-imperialist Forum, Calcutta, India
  1224. Amelia L. Ponomarev, Piano Teacher, USA
  1225. Artem L. Ponomarev, Biophysicist, USA
  1226. Vassilis Axelis, Engineer, Greece
  1227. Viktor V. Bourenkov, Russia (Currenty in Great Britain)
  1228. Alan Dover, Retired, New Zealand
  1229. Tanja Jordanov, Sydney, Australia
  1230. Jordan Jordanov, Sydney, Australia
  1231. Valja Jordanov, Sydney, Australia
  1232. Goran Jordanov, Sydney, Australia
  1233. Stanoje Stosic, Sydney, Australia
  1234. Branka Stosic, Sydney, Australia
  1235. Magda Ralevska, Doctor of Law, Czech Republic
  1236. Costas Betinakis, Journalist, Athens, Greece
  1237. Sharon Bulstra, Analyst/Office Manager, Nijkerk, The Netherlands
  1238. Dr. Jurrie Reiding, Chemist, Utrecht, Netherlands
  1239. Robert Montgomery, AFSCME, Boston MA, USA
  1240. John Kingsbury, Retail Store Manager, USA
  1241. Jaime Ballesteros Pulido, President of OSPAAAL, Spain
  1242. Remedios García Albert, OSPAAAL, Spain
  1243. Clara Sastre Blanco, OSPAAAL, Spain
  1244. Françoise Hémonnet, OSPAAAL, Spain
  1245. Ismael Corral Jiménez, OSPAAAL, Spain
  1246. Joaquín Iborra Ortega, OSPAAAL, Spain
  1247. Berry Rikkerink, Artist, NCPN, Netherlands
  1248. Corry Westgeest, Political Leader, Dept. 20, NCPN, Netherlands
  1249. Henk Senster, Lecturer on Mass Communication, Netherlands
  1250. Pedro Luis Perez Marco, Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain
  1251. Lou Bulstra, Bouwkundige (Civil Engineer), Steggerda, Netherlands
  1252. Piet Schouten, Financial Controller, Ministry of Culture, Netherlands
  1253. Rule B. Ph. von Bismarck, Chairman of the German-Yugoslav Peace Initiative, Hamburg, Germany
  1254. Danijela Odri, Teacher, Australia
  1255. Hartvig Saetra, Freelance Writer, Målselv, Norway
  1256. Ruzica Bozic, Ruma, Yugoslavia
  1257. Rima Petrovic, Ruma, Yugoslavia
  1258. Gordana Sihadi, Ruma, Yugoslavia
  1259. Dr.Vadimir Skryl, Israel
  1260. Ranko Lalosevic, Budjanovci, Yugoslavia
  1261. Vera Lalosevic, Budjanovci, Yugoslavia
  1262. Kelvin York, Student, University of Alberta, Canada
  1263. Dolf Loth, Teacher, Netherlands
  1264. Jenny Ligtenberg, Netherlands
  1265. Professor N.A. Bozhko, M. Lomonosov State University, Moscow, Russia
  1266. José Antonio Bustos, Matemático, Nicaragua
  1267. John Steppling, Writer (US Citizen), Krakow, Poland
  1268. Nikolai Vichniak, Bussinesman, Russia:
  1269. Vlad Sanin, Manager Information Systems, Division of Population Health, Australia
  1270. Jonathan Reddekopp, Student, Canada
  1271. Theodoros Sackizlis, IT specialist, Serres, Greece
  1272. Daniela Slavova, Engeneer, Bulgaria
  1273. Vladislav Isakov, Engineer, Russia
  1274. Valentina Alexandru, Engineer, Romania
  1275. Ivanka Mager, Interpreter, UK
  1276. Adam Marinkovic, UK
  1277. Charles Pearce, Student, UK
  1278. Emily Stone, Admin Assistant, UK
  1279. Sarfraz Ali, Student, UK
  1280. Mark Campbell, Student, UK
  1281. Daniel Levy, Recruitment Consultant, UK
  1282. Kirsten McConnell, Admin Assistant, UK
  1283. Isrrael Sotillo, Lawyer and Journalist, Venezuela
  1284. Tony Serovski, Footscray, Australia
  1285. Arthur Serovski, Footskra, Australia
  1286. Goce Dimitrijeski, Lalor, Australia
  1287. Silvana Dimitrijeska, Lalor, Australia
  1288. Monica Dimitrijeska, Lalor, Australia
  1289. Brandon Dimitrijeski, Lalor, Ausralia
  1290. Tony Dimitrijeski, Thomastown, Australia
  1291. Blagoja Dimirijeski, Thomastown, Australia
  1292. Tanaska Dimitrijeska, Thomastown, Australia
  1293. Mihaela Dimitrieska, Thomatown, Australia
  1294. Mira Serovska, West Footscray, Australia
  1295. Antoaneta Lukova Georgieva, Accountant, Pazardjik, Bulgaria
  1296. Goran Crnogorac, Key Account Assistant, Electronic Arts, Germany
  1297. George Kosanovich, Artist, USA
  1298. Robert Jovancic, Melbourne, Australia
  1299. New Peoples Voice Magazine, Vienna, Austria
  1300. Yugoslav-Austrian Solidarity Movement, Vienna, Austria
  1301. Christa Stano, Vienna, Austria
  1302. Otto Kustka, Vienna, Austria
  1303. Milenko Kovacevic, Worker, Wiernsheim, Austria
  1304. Renate Vodnek, Vienna, Austria
  1305. Peter Siegfried Bock, Neuwegersleben, Germany
  1306. German-Yugoslav Peace Initiative, Hamburg, Germany
  1307. Desanka von Bismarck, Hamburg, Germany
  1308. Prof. Dr. Stojanka Aleksic, Hamburg, Germany
  1309. Hermann Puchmann, Hamburg, Germany
  1310. Milica Puchmann, Hamburg, Germany
  1311. Johannes Held, Conscientious Objector, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  1312. Odisseus Chatzaras, Printer, Offenbach am Main, Germany
  1313. Parviz Hakimi, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
  1314. Boris Krljic, Basel, Switzerland
  1315. Ludmil Janev, Pleven, Bulgaria
  1316. Francisco Rubió, Brazil
  1317. Bieneke Sijp, Schoonmaakster, Netherlands
  1318. George Karavelis, History Researcher, Tampa, Florida, USA
  1319. Milos Radosavljevic, Technical Writer, Austin, Texas, USA
  1320. Maxim Kharitonov, Student, Alton, NH, USA
  1321. Peter Whitelegg, Rail Worker, UK
  1322. Marinko Ivkovic, ingénier, Montreuil sous Bois, France
  1323. Branka Novakovic, dipl.arch. Holland
  1324. Konstantin Semine, Journalist, RTR, Russia
  1325. Markos Fragoulopoulos, System Administrator, Vivliosynergatiki AEPEE, Greece
  1326. Shotoshi Sosumi, Shotoshi Corporation, Inc, Kyoto, Japan
  1327. Mark Henry, Corporate Manager, North Carolina, USA
  1328. Peter Veljovic, Sydney, Australia
  1329. Milos Popeskov, Programmer, Canada
  1330. Thomas Smith, Database Manager
  1331. Michal Warczakowski, Poland
  1332. Gary Husted, Carpenter, Mashpee, Massachusetts, USA
  1333. Jovicic Jugoslav, Web Designer
  1334. Thomas L. Karst, Software Developer, St. Louis, MO, USA
  1335. Anna Koester, Computer Consultant (Retired), USA
  1336. Joaquin Montaño, Student, Mexico
  1337. Vladimir Rasic, Sweden
  1338. Jasminka Rasic, Sweden
  1339. Marina Arnesen, Oslo, Norway
  1340. Fikret Dzinko, Norway
  1341. Astrid Stokkan Dzinko, Norway
  1342. Radu Chicedean, Electronist
  1343. Gary M Greenbaum, Attorney at Law
  1344. Odete Santos
  1345. Dr. Ilse Reinprecht, Member of Parliament of the Land Styria, Graz, Austria.
  1346. Milena Drazic, Yugoslavia
  1347. Nuno Pinto, Student
  1348. Mohammad al Shami, Doctor, Amman, Jordan
  1349. Tim Nitram, Author, Germany
  1350. Kees de Bruin, Engineer
  1351. Plamen Kirilov Petrov, Sea Captain
  1352. Jim Klosterman, USA
  1353. Illarion Bykov, Web Designer, USA
  1354. Diana Stirnimann, Switzerland
  1355. Bill Mitchell, Los Angeles, USA